Напишите намWhatsapp veluderm veluderm veluderm veluderm +34 649 96 96 72
Cart 0

By submitting your personal data when registering on the website avelu.ru and avelu.com and veluderm.com the User gives the Seller his consent to the processing and use of their personal data according to FZ № 152-FZ "On personal data" dated 27.07.2006, different ways for the purposes described in this Policy.

The processing of personal data of users is carried out with the consent of the subject to the processing of his personal data.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

We store personal information received from You when:

registration on the site;
order registration;
using the "call Back" function or applying for feedback by phone or email.
The data we collect, store and process in the ways listed in the act include:

1. When registering: e-mail, name, surname, phone number, gender.
2. When placing an order: address (if ever during the confirmation of the order was chosen delivery by courier), information about Bank cards, including name and card number (when paying with a plastic card online).
3. When online request for a call back: name, phone number or e-mail.

Consent to the processing of personal data is given at the time of registration on the site, as well as when ordering. During registration, You will be asked to choose whether you want to receive promotional newsletters. The interval distribution LLC "Primero" — no more than twice a week. Consent to receive newsletters from the company "Primry" is voluntary, and at Your request information at any time can be removed.

Personal data of users are stored exclusively on electronic media and processed using automated systems, except in cases where manual processing of personal data is necessary in connection with the implementation of the requirements of the legislation.

LLC "Primero" shall not disclose information from the user. At the same time, disclosure of information is not considered a violation of obligations when the obligation of such disclosure is established by the requirements of the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

WHAT DO WE DO WITH THE INFORMATION WE RECEIVE?

The seller uses the users personal data for the purposes of:

user registration on the site;
registration of the order by the buyer in the online store avelu.com
fulfillment of its obligations to the buyer (including delivery).
The personal information we collect also allows us to send you notifications about special offers, new products and various events. They help improve our services, content and communications.

If You do not wish to be included in our mailing list, you can unsubscribe at any time in the following ways:

by informing us on the specified contacts for feedback;
directly from the letter, simply by clicking on the link "Unsubscribe".
Service messages informing You about the order and the stages of its processing are sent automatically and can not be rejected.

In our emails we use interactive links to information posted on the website of LLC "Primero". When users follow such links before they reach the destination page on our site, their requests are separately registered. We monitor such data to determine interest in individual products and promotions and to measure the effectiveness of our communications with users. If You prefer that your cases are not tracked in this way, you should not follow text or graphic links in emails.

The buyers Bank card data is transmitted only in encrypted form and is not stored on the sellers web server.

Information about visitors to the site (IP-address, domain name, browser type and operating system, date and time of visit, etc.) is not personal, is collected and stored for the purpose of maintaining statistics of visits.

On the website avelu.ru uses a technology called "cookies". Cookies contain information about what the user is interested in on the site when using products and services. Cookies do not contain confidential information. The user hereby consents to the collectiåon, analysis and use of cookies, including by third parties, for the purpose of generating statistics and optimizing advertising messages.

TRANSFER OF PERSONAL INFORMATION TO THIRD PARTIES

The personal data of the users are not transferred to any third parties, except as expressly provided for in this privacy Policy.

In particular, the user agrees that the seller has the right to transfer personal data to courier services, postal organizations, telecommunication operators, etc., solely to fulfill its obligations to the buyer.

Also, the users personal data may be transferred at the request of the authorized bodies of state power of the Russian Federation only on the grounds and in the manner prescribed by the legislation of the Russian Federation.

This privacy Policy is subject to change, addition in the event of new regulations on the processing and protection of personal data. When we make material changes to the Policy, a notice will be posted on our website along with an updated version of the privacy Policy.

LLC "Primru»

SPAIN
Buvisa Voramar C/ Agricultura 16, Office 211 08320-El Masnou-Barcelona-Spain.
+34 649 96 96 72
veludermworld@gmail.com
RUSSIA
Moscow, PR-t Vernadskogo, 39-211
+7 (495) 991-96-26
avelu@inbox.ru
VELUDERM, 2009 - 2019 Private Policy
Request a call back
leave a request and we will call you back
Product order
leave a request and we will call you back
Product order
leave a request and we will call you back
Your request has been successfully sent.
The Manager will contact You shortly.
To add an item to the cart, please register and log in to your personal account.